FHP2G10 功率计

GRANDWAY
400-819.png
1400-832.png
1400-832.png
2400-283.png
2400-283.png
3400-34.png
3400-34.png
4400-216.png
4400-216.png
5400-297.png
5400-297.png
6400-956.png
6400-956.png
7400-440.png
7400-440.png
8400-501.png
8400-501.png
400-819.png
1400-832.png
2400-283.png
3400-34.png
4400-216.png
5400-297.png
6400-956.png
7400-440.png
8400-501.png

功能

10GEPON / XGPON下行1490nm / 1577nm功率值测试

GPON/EPON

PON 模式选择

-40~+10dBm

测量范围

0.01dB

分辨率

10mw

红光源

2节5号镍氢电池

电池

999 条

数据存储

b3ico1.png

产品资料

b3ico2.png

相关软件

b3ico3.png

用户手册

b3ico4.png

资质认证

功能

功能

330-904.png

1270nm/1310nm/1490nm/1577nm/1625nm五波长功率值测试

10GEPON/XGPON下行1490nm/1577nm功率值测试

通过阈值设置,可以显示失败/警告/通过

10mW红光源

999组数据存储

参数

FHP2G10_画板 1.png

姓名*

×

电话*

×

邮箱*

×

地址

×

留言信息

产品资料
相关软件
未登入

抱歉,您需要登录才能下载信息

800-819-8191

TOP